Photo Archives


Photo Galleries
Some are pay ($)

(C) College/University, (CS) College Summer, (I) Independent

Baseball
Acker, Vann, 2018 Alma (C), 3/17/18 G1 vs Wheaton, 3/17/18 G2 vs St. Marys
Adams, Jason, 2011, Kane County, 7/10/11 vs Burlington
Adames, Willy, 2014, West Michigan, 5/31/14 at Fort Wayne
Adams, Blake, 2019 Washington (I), 5/14/19 at Schaumburg
Adams, Jake, 2018 Quad City, 4/10/18 vs Kane County
Adams, Johnny, 2018 Clinton, 4/8/18 vs Kane County, 4/10/18 vs Wisconsin, 4/11/18 vs Wisconsin, 6/11/18 vs Kane County
Adams, Lane, 2011, Kane County, 5/1/11 vs Cedar Rapids
Aguilera, Eric, 2014, Burlington, 7/23/14 vs Great Lakes, 7/24/14 vs Great Lakes
Aguirre, Cole, 2022 Concordia Wisconsin (C), 5/7/22 at Aurora G1, 5/7/22 at Aurora G2
Ahn, Peter, 2022 Michigan State (C), 4/23/22 at Norhtwestern G1, 4/23/22 at Northwestern G2
Aker, Cole, 2019, Peoria, 4/13/19, at Kane County
Akin, Craig, 2016 Peoria, 8/21/16 at Clinton
Albaugh, Brett, 2017 Wheaton U (C), 5/12/17 vs Illinois Wesleyan
Alcantara, Victor, 2014, Burlington, 7/26/14 vs Lansing
Alderden, Cobey, 2021-2022 Milwaukee Engeneering (C), 3/31/21 at Aurora, 4/16/22 at Aurora G2
Alexander, Blaze, 2019, Kane County, 4/25/19 vs Cedar Rapids, 6/13/19 vs Burlington
Alexander, Tyler, 2014, Wisconsin, 4/26/14 at Kane County
Allemand, Blake, 2016, Wisconsin, 6/11/16 at Kane County
Almadova, Breland, 2014, South Bend, 6/1/14 vs Bowling Green
Almanzar, Luis, 2018, Fort Wayne, 6/15/18 vs Great Lakes
Almao, Angel, 2017, Burlington, 5/17/18 at Quad City
Almond, Zach, 2019, Kane County, 4/13/19 vs Peoria, 4/25/19 vs Cedar Rapids, 5/11/19 vs Lansing, 6/13/19 vs Burlington
Almonte, Abraham, 2018 Kane County, 4/8/18 at Clinton
Almonte, Erick, 2019, Peoria, 4/13/19 at Kane County
Almonte, Josh, 2015, Lansing, 8/16/15 at Kane County
Ambrose, Matt, 2022 North Central (C), 5/14/22 vs Augustana
Ambuel, Jacob, 2021-2022 Aurora (C), 3/24/21 vs Wisconsin Lutheran G1, 3/24/21 vs Wisconsin Lutheran G2, 3/31/21 vs Milwaukee Engeneering, 3/20/22 G1 vs Luther, 3/20/22 vs Luther G2, 4/16/22 G1 vs Milwaukee Engeneering, 5/7/22 vs Concordia Wisconsin G1, 5/7/22 vs Concordia Wisconsin G2
Anderson, Dawson, 2020 Knox (C), 3/8/20 at Millikin
Angus, Nick, 2021 Carroll (C), 4/2/21 at North Central G2
Anderson, Nick, 2015, North Central (C), 4/11/15 at Wheaton
Anstandig, Jordan, 2018, Alma, (C), 3/17/18 vs St Marys
Arevalo, Josh, 2015 Wheaton (C), 4/11/15 vs North Central
Arnold, Sam, 2018 Wheaton (C), 3/17/18 vs Aurora
Baker, Justin, 2021 Carroll (C), 4/2/21 at North Central
Balcer, Carson, 2021 Elmhurst (C), 3/12/21 at Rockford
Baldassano, Nick, 2021-2022 Aurora (C), 3/24/21 vs Wisconsin Lutheran G1, 3/31/21 vs Milwaukee Engeneering, 3/20/22 G1 vs Luther, 3/20/22 vs Luther G2, 4/16/22 G1 vs Milwaukee Engeneering, 4/16/22 vs Milwaukee Engeneering G2
Ball, Jordan, 2015 Anderson (C), 5/13/15 vs Wartburg
Ballman, Kendall, 2020 Knox (C), 3/8/20 at Millikin
Barker, Jacob, 2022 Augustana (C), 5/14/22 at North Central
Barnes, Chris, 2022 Milwaukee Engeneering (C), 4/16/22 G1 at Aurora, 4/16/22 at Aurora G2
Barnes, Evan, 2021 DePauw (C), 3/27/21 at North Central
Barney, Alex, 2021 Eureka (C), 3/12/21 vs Elmhurst
Barns, John, 2018 Aurora (C), 3/17/18 at Wheaton
Barry, Jake, 2018 St. Marys (C), 3/17/18 vs Alma
Bartholomew, Benjamin, 2020 Knox (C), 3/7/20 vs St. Norbert
Bayer, Daniel, 2017 Wheaton (C), 5/12/17 vs Illinois Wesleyan
Beauchamp, Brandon, 2021-2022 Milwaukee Engeneering (C), 3/31/21 at Aurora, 4/16/22 G1 at Aurora, 4/15/22 at Aurora G2
Beers, Sam, 2022 Concordia Wisconsin (C), 5/7/22 at Aurora G1, 5/7/22 at Aurora G2
Behling, Ryan, 2021-2022 North Central (C), 3/27/21 vs DePauw, 4/2/21 G2 vs Carroll, 5/14/22 vs Augustana
Beier, Josh, 2021-2022 Milwaukee Engeneering (C), 3/31/21 at Aurora, 4/16/22 G1 at Aurora, 4/16/22 at Aurora G2
Bellevau, Liam, 2018 St Marys (C), 3/17/18 vs Alma
Benedetti, Brett, 2022 Augustana (C), 5/14/22 at North Central
Bentley, Josh, 2022 Concordia Wisconsin (C), 5/7/22 at Aurora G2
Benz, Trevor, 2021 Carroll (C), 4/2/21 at North Central G1, 4/2/21 at North Central G2
Bergeson, Brent, 2015 Aurora (C), 4/12/15 at Benedictine
Bermeo, Nico, 2021-2022 Aurora (C), 3/24/21 vs Wisconsin Lutheran G2, 3/20/22 vs Luther, 3/20/22 vs Luther G2, 4/16/22 vs Milwaukee Engeneering G1, 4/16/22 vs Milwaukee Engeneering G2, 5/7/22 vs Concordia Wisconsin G1, 5/7/22 vs Concordia Wisconsin G2
Beshears, Jay, 2022 Northwestern (C), 4/23/22 vs Michigan State G1, 4/23/22 vs Michigan State G2
Beverly, Paul, 2021-2022 North Central (C), 3/27/21 vs DePauw, 4/2/21 vs Carroll G1, 4/2/21 vs Carroll G2, 5/14/22 vs Augustana
Bianchina, Vincent, 2022 Northwestern (C), 4/23/22 vs Michigan State G1, 4/23/22 vs Michigan State G2
Bibian, Nico, 2022 Concordia Wisconsin (C), 5/7/22 at Aurora G1
Bickman, Justin, 2021 Milwaukee Engeneering (C), 3/31/21 at Aurora
Bieresack, Korben, 2015 Wisconsin Lutheran (C), 4/18/15 G1 at Aurora
Blake, Ben, 2018 Alma (C), 3/17/18 vs St. Marys
Blank, William, 2021 Milwaukee Engeneering, 3/31/21 at Aurora
Bloom, Dylan, 2021 Aurora (C), 3/24/21 vs Wisconsin Lutheran G2
Blum, Harrison, 2022 Luther (C), 3/20/22 at Aurora G1
Blunt, Kyle, 2021 Aurora (C), 3/24/21 vs Wisconsin Lutheran G2
Bohanon, Matt, 2015 Benedictine (C), 4/1/15 vs Chicago
Bohrer, Evan, 2021 DePauw (C), 3/27/21 at North Central
Bontrager, Blake, 2021 Wisconsin Lutheran (C), 3/24/21 at Aurora G2
Boucher, Josiah, 2015 Wisconsin Lutheran (C), 4/18/15 G1 at Aurora
Bozzi, Cole, 2021 Elmhurst (C), 3/13/21 at Rockford
Braspennickx, Bryce, 2020 St. Norbert (C), 3/7/20 at Millikin, 3/8/20 vs Loras
Bratland, Carter, 2022 Luther (C), 3/20/22 at Aurora G2
Brauer, Nick, 2020 St. Norbert (C), 3/7/20 at Knox
Bredeson, Ryan, 2021 Eureka (C), 3/12/21 vs Elmhurst
Briggs, Dylan, 2021 Eureka (C), 3/13/21 at Rockford
Brodine, Parker, 2021 Eureka (C), 3/13/21 at Rockford
Broecker, Bryan, 2022 Michigan State (C), 4/23/22 at Northwestern G1, 4/23/22 at Northwestern G2
Brown, Andy, 2020 Knox (C), 3/7/20 vs St. Norbert
Bruckner, Luke, 2022 Concordia Wisconsin (C), 5/7/22 at Aurora G1
Bucher, Benjamin, 2020 Knox (C), 3/7/20 vs St. Norbert, 3/8/20 at Millikin
Burmeister, Leo, 2022 Milwaukee Engeneering (C), 4/16/22 at Aurora G2
Busch, Sam, 2022 Michigan State (C), 4/23/22 at Norhtwestern G1
Cain, Danny, 2021 Wisconsin Lutheran (C), 3/24/21 at Aurora G2
Calarco, Alex, 2022 Northwestern (C), 4/23/22 vs Michigan State G1
Calarco, Anthony, 2022 Northwestern (C), 4/23/22 vs Michigan State G1, 4/23/22 vs Michigan State G2
Callahan, Dylan, 2021 Carroll (C), 4/2/21 at North Central G1, 4/2/21 at North Central G2
Callahan, Kyle, 2021 DePauw (C), 3/27/21 at North Central
Campbell, Kyle, 2022 Augustana (C), 5/14/22 at North Central
Carney-DeBord, T.J., 2021 DePauw (C), 3/27/21 at North Central
Chalmers, Collin, 2022 Luther (C), 3/20/22 at Aurora G1
Chamberlain, Josh, 2022 Augustana (C), 5/14/22 at North Central
Cheramie, Jelby, 2021 Eureka (C), 3/12/21 vs Elmhurst, 3/12/21 vs Rockford, 3/13/21 at Rockford
Christman, Kyle, 2021 Eureka (C), 3/12/21 vs Elmhurst, 3/12/21 vs Rockford, 3/13/21 at Rockford
Church, Dakota, 2020 Loras (C), 3/7/20 at Knox, 3/8/20 at St. Norbert, 3/8/20 at Millkin
Clark, Jason, 2020 Knox (C), 3/7/20 vs Loras
Cluskey, Gregory, 2021 Eureka (C), 3/13/21 at Rockford
Connolly, Christopher, 2021 Rockford (C), 3/13/21 vs Eureka
Conway, Davin, 2020 Knox (C), 3/7/20 vs St. Norbert, 3/8/20 at Millikin
Costantino, Chris, 2020 Loras (C), 3/7/20 at Knox
Costanzo, Michael, 2021 Carroll (C), 4/2/21 at North Central G2
Cregan, Sam, 2022 Augustana (C), 5/14/22 at North Central
Cross, Braden, 2021 Eureka (C), 3/12/21 vs Elmhurst
Dahlstrom, Christian, 2021 Rockford (C), 3/13/21 vs Elmhurst
Davidson, Noah, 2021 Milwaukee Engeneering (C), 3/31/21 at Aurora
Davis, Michael, 2021-2022 North Central (C), 4/2/21 vs Carroll G2, 5/14/22 vs Augustana
Dobravec, Paul, 2021 Aurora (C), 3/24/21 vs Wisconsin Lutheran G1, 3/31/21 vs Milwaukee Engeneering
Dominick, Ryan, 2021 Wisconsin Lutheran (C), 3/24/21 at Aurora G1
Dubois, Sebastien, 2020 St. Norbert (C), 3/7/20 at Millikin, 3/8/20 vs Loras
Edminster, Erik, 2020 Loras (C), 3/7/20 at Knox, 3/8/20 at Millikin
Egan, Joe, 2020 Loras (C), 3/7/20 at Knox, 3/8/20 at St. Norbert, 3/8/20 at Millikin
Engelhardt, Foster, 2021 Wisconsin Lutheran (C), 3/24/21 at Aurora G1, 3/24/21 at Aurora G2
Ernst, Noah, 2021 Milwaukee Engeneering (C), 3/31/21 at Aurora
Evans, Jr., Kent, 2021 Rockford (C), 3/13/21 vs Eureka
Fallon, Tanner, 2020 Loras (C), 3/7/20 at Knox, 3/8/20 at Millikin
Farinelli, Michael, 2022 Northwestern (C), 4/23/22 vs Michigan State G2
Farino, Lorenzo, 2021 Elmhurst (C), 3/12/21 at Eureka, 3/12/21 at Rockford, 3/13/21 at Rockford
Farquhar, Trent, 2022 Michigan State (C), 4/23/22 at Northwestern G1, 4/23/22 at Northwestern G2
Fennelly, Luke, 2020 Loras (C), 3/7/20 at Knox, 3/8/20 at St. Norbert, 3/8/20 at Millikin
Fike, Dillan, 2022 Wisconsin Concordia (C), 5/7/22 at Aurora G1, 5/7/22 at Aurora G2
Fiorito, Hunter, Rockford (C), 3/12/21 at Eureka, 3/13/21 vs Elmhurst, 3/13/21 vs Eureka
Fisher, Jack, 2022 Aurora (C), 3/20/22 vs Luther G2, 4/16/22 G1 vs Milwaukee Engeneering, 5/7/22 vs Concordia Wisconsin G1, 5/7/22 vs Concordia Wisconsin G2
Fletcher, Connor, 2022 Luther (C), 3/20/22 at Aurora G2
Follmann, Luke, 2020 St. Norbert (C), 3/8/20 vs Loras
Fomby, Paul, 2021 Elmhurst (C), 3/12/21 at Eureka, 3/12/21 at Rockford, 3/13/21 at Rockford
Frank, Jack, 2022 Michigan State (C), 4/23/22 at Norhtwestern G1, 4/23/22 at Northwestern G2
Franks, Bradey, 2021 Rockford (C), 3/13/21 vs Eureka
Froehlich, Zachary, 2021 Rockford (C), 3/13/21 vs Elmhurst
Gannon, Charlie, 2021 Milwaukee Engeneering (C), 3/31/21 at Aurora
Garcia, Christian, 2021 Rockford (C), 3/12/21 at Eureka, 3/13/21 vs Elmhurst, 3/13/21 vs Eureka
Gerhardt, Isaac, 2020 St. Norbert (C), 3/7/20 at Millikin, 3/8/20 vs Loras
Gibbens, Nelson, 2022 Augustana (C), 5/14/22 at North Central
Gibbons, Charlie, 2020 Knox (C), 3/7/20 vs St. Norbert, 3/7/20 vs Loras
Giricz, Kurt, 2022 Milwaukee Engeneering (C), 4/16/22 at Aurora G2
Glampe, Danny, 2021 Carroll (C), 4/2/21 at North Central G2
Goodwin, Clay, 2021 Rockford (C), 3/12/21 vs Elmhurst
Gorman, Ryan, 2020 Loras (C), 3/8/20 at St. Norbert
Gregorio, Luke, 2021 North Central (C), 3/27/21 vs DePauw, 4/2/21 vs Carroll G1
Green, Cole, 2022 Augustana (C), 5/14/22 at North Central
Gruszkowski, Matt, 2020 Loras (C), 3/7/20 at Knox, 3/8/20 at St. Norbert, 3/8/20 at Millikin
Gutknecht, Seth, 2002 Aurora (C), 3/20/22 vs Luther G1, 4/16/22 vs Milwaukee Engeneering G1, 5/7/22 vs Concordia Wisconsin G2
Hahn, Daniel, 2021 Concordia Wisconsin (C), 5/7/22 at Aurora G1, 5/7/22 at Aurora G2
Haakenson, Johannes, 2022 Concordia Wisconsin (C), 5/7/22 at Aurora G1, 5/7/22 at Aurora G2
Hall, Blake, 2022 Milwaukee Engeneering (C), 4/16/22 at Aurora G1, 4/16/22 at Aurora G2
Hallberg, Justin, 2021 Rockford (C), 3/13/21 vs Eureka
Hamilton, Joe, 2022 North Central (C), 5/14/22 vs Augustana
Hann, Dominic, 2022 Michigan State (C), 4/23/22 at Northwestern G1
Hannah, Tristan, 2020 Knox (C), 3/7/20 vs Loras
Harvey, Sam, 2021-2022 Aurora (C), 3/24/21 vs Wisconsin Lutheran G2, 3/20/22 vs Luther G2, 4/16/22 G1 vs Milwaukee Engeneering
Hawks, Chris, 2021 Eureka (C), 3/13/21 at Rockford
Heinert, Garren, 2022 Luther (C), 3/20/22 G1 vs Aurora
Herrera, Patrick, 2022 Northwestern (C), 4/23/22 vs Michigan State G1
Hersh, Flynn, 2020 Knox (C),
3/8/20 at Millikin
Herzog, Jared, 2021 Rockford (C), 3/12/21 vs Elmhurst, 3/12/21 at Eureka, 3/13/21 vs Elmhurst, 3/13/21 vs Eureka
Hill, Dylan, 2021 Eureka (C), , 3/12/21 vs Rockford
Hoal, Owen, 2020 Knox (C), 3/8/20 at Millikin
Holbert, Ethan, 2022 Luther, 3/20/22 at Aurora G2
Holly, Benton, 2021 Carroll (C), 4/2/21 at North Central G1, 4/2/21 at North Central G2
Honickel, Alec, 2021 Carroll (C), 4/2/21 at North Central G1, 4/2/21 at North Central G2
Hostetler, Karter, 2021 Eureka (C), 3/13/21 at Rockford
Hribernik, Jack, 2022 Concordia Wisconsin (C), 5/7/22 at Aurora G2
Hrustich, Stephen, 2022 Northwestern (C), 4/23/22 vs Michigan State G1, 4/23/22 vs Michigan State G2
Hyland, Phil, 2021 Rockford (C), 3/12/21 at Eureka, 3/13/21 vs Elmhurst, 3/13/21 vs Eureka
Iverson, Zach, 2022 Michigan State (C), 4/23/22 at Northwestern G2
Jack, Christian, 2020 St. Norbert (C), 3/7/20 at Knox
Jack, Peyton, 2020 St. Norbert (C), 3/7/20 at Millkin, 3/8/20 vs Loras
Jacques, Carson, 2020 St. Norbert (C), 3/8/20 vs Loras
James, Carson, 2022 Augustana (C), 5/14/22 at North Central
James, Jesse, 2021 Elmhurst (C), 3/12/21 at Rockford
Jebb, Mitch, 2022 Michigan State (C), 4/23/22 at Norhtwestern, G1, 4/23/22 at Norhtwestern, G2
Jensik, C.J., 2022 North Central (C), 5/14/22 vs Augustana
Jersak, Joe, 2022 Luther (C), 3/20/22 G1 vs Aurora, 3/20/22 at Aurora G2
Jeter, Matt, 2020 Loras (C), 3/8/20 at St. Norbert, 3/8/20 at Millikin
Johansen, Eric, 2021-2022 Aurora (C), 3/24/21 vs Wisconsin Lutheran G1, 3/24/21 vs Wisconsin Lutheran G2, 3/20/22 G1 vs Luther, 3/20/22 vs Luther G2, 4/16/22 G1 vs Milwaukee Engeneering, 5/7/22 vs Concordia Wisconsin G2
Johlie, Kevin, 2021 Elmhurst (C), 3/12/21 at Eureka, 3/13/21 at Rockford
Jones, Nathaniel, 2021 Elmhurst (C), 3/13/21 at Rockford
Jones, T.J., 2021 Rockford (C), 3/13/21 vs Elmhurst
Jones, Tyler, 2021 North Central (C), 4/2/21 vs Carroll G1
Jordan, Noah, 2021 Elmhurst (C), 3/12/21 at Eureka
Kalitwoski, John, 2022 Milwaukee Engeneering (C), 4/16/22 G1 vs Aurora
Kaminski, Joe, 2022 North Central (C), 5/14/22 vs Augustana
Kark, Dillon, 2022 Michigan State (C), 4/23/22 at Norhtwestern G1
Kennedy, Nathan, 2022 Milwaukee Engeneering (C), 4/16/22 G1 vs Aurora
Kielion, Alex, 2021 Elmhurst (C), 3/13/21 at Rockford
Kies, Jayden, 2022 Luther (C), 3/20/22 G1 vs Aurora, 3/20/22 vs Aurora G2
Kiphart, Dawson, 2021 Carroll (C), 4/2/21 at North Central G1
Klavekoske, Nick, 2020 St. Norbert (C), 3/7/20 at Millikin
Kledzik, Tyler, 2021 Elmhurst (C), 3/12/21 at Eureka
Klement, Matthew, 2022 Milwaukee Engeneering (C), 4/16/22 G1 vs Aurora
Klemm, Charlie, 2022 North Central (C), 5/14/22 vs Augustana
Knight, Gabe, 2021 Wisconsin Lutheran (C), 3/24/21 at Aurora G2
Kosobucki, Kyle, 2022 Concordia Wisconsin (C), 5/7/22 at Aurora, 5/7/22 at Aurora G2
Kotecki, Jaedin, 2022 North Central (C), 5/14/22 vs Augustana
Krauseneck, Connor, 2022 Concordia Wisconsin (C), 5/7/22 at Aurora G2
Labedz, Kyle, 2022 Milwaukee Engeneering (C), 4/16/22 at Aurora G1, 4/16/22 at Aurora G2
Lamm, Luke, 2022 North Central (C), 5/14/22 vs Augustana
Largent, Tristan, 2022 Concordia Wisconsin (C), 5/7/22 at Aurora G1, 5/7/22 at Aurora G2
Larsen, Michael, 2020 St. Norbert (C), 3/7/20 at Millikin, 3/8/20 vs Loras
Lee, Jordin, 2021 Rockford (C), 3/12/21 vs Elmhurst, 3/12/21 at Eureka, 3/13/21 vs Elmhurst
Lehnen, Luke, 2021-2022 North Central (C), 3/27/21 vs DePauw, 4/2/21 vs Carroll G1, 4/2/21 vs Carroll G2, 5/14/22 vs Augustana
Lilienthal, Curtis, 2020 Loras (C), 3/8/20 at Millikin
Lindmark, Peyton, 2022 Luther (C), 3/20/22 G1 at Aurora, 3/20/22 at Aurora G2
List, Logan, 2021 Rockford (C), 3/13/21 vs Elmhurst
Listi, Dom, 2021-2022 North Central (C), 3/27/21 vs DePauw, 4/2/21 vs Carroll G1, 4/2/21 vs Carroll G2, 5/14/22 vs Augustana
Livermore, Tony, 2022 Northwestern (C), 4/23/22 vs Michigan State G1
Lowe, Zach, 2020 Knox (C), 3/7/20 vs St. Norbert
Lowtharp, Trevan, 2020 Knox (C), 3/7/20 vs St. Norbert, 3/7/20 vs Loras, 3/8/20 at Millikin
Luckey, Bryce, 2022 Augustana (C), 5/14/22 at North Central
Luzzo, Bill, 2020 Loras (C), 3/7/20 at Knox, 3/8/20 at St. Norbert
Lyman, James, 2020 Knox (C), 3/8/20 at Millikin
Maastricht, Jack, 2020 St. Norbert (C), 3/7/20 at Millikin, 3/7/20 at Knox, 3/8/20 vs Loras
Macon, Cameron, 2021 DePauw (C), 3/27/21 at North Central
Maher, Tommy, 2020 St. Norbert (C), 3/7/20 at Knox
Maifield, Chase, 2022 Augustana (C), 5/14/22 at North Central
Malmberg, Nick, 2022 Aurora (C), 3/20/22 G1 vs Luther, 4/16/22 vs Milwaukee Engeneering G2, 5/7/22 vs Concordia Wisconsin G2
Manternach, Ryan, 2022 Luther (C), 3/20/22 G1 vs Aurora, 3/20/22 vs Aurora G2
March, Freddie, 2021 Elmhurst (C), 3/13/21 at Rockford
Marhefke, Sam, 2020 Loras (C), 3/7/20 at Knox
Marinec, Rob, 2021-2022 North Central (C), 3/27/21 vs DePauw, 4/2/21 vs Carroll G1, 4/2/21 vs Carroll G2, 5/14/22 vs Augustana
Markinson, Bennett, 2022 Northwestern (C), 4/23/22 vs Michigan State G1, 4/23/22 vs Michigan State G2
Martin, Hunter, 2021 Wisconsin Lutheran (C), 3/24/21 vs Wisconsin Lutheran G1, 3/24/21 at Aurora G2
Massino, Mitchell, 2021 Carroll (C), 4/2/21 at North Central G1
Matanich, Joshua, 2022 Luther (C), 3/20/22 G1 vs Aurora
Matthes, Glavine, 2021 Wisconsin Lutheran (C), 3/24/21 at Aurora G2
May, Charlie, 2021 Elmhurst (C), 3/13/21 at Rockford
Mayers, Casey, 2022 Michigan State (C), 4/23/22 at Northwestern G1, 4/23/22 at Northwestern G2
McCarthy, Keagan, 2020 St. Norbert (C), 3/7/20 at Knox
McCray, Peyton, 2021 Rockford (C), 3/13/21 vs Eureka
McKermitt, Joe, 2022 North Central (C), 5/14/22 vs Augustana
Meinert, Collin, 2021-2022 Aurora (C), 3/24/21 vs Wisconsin Lutheran G1, 3/24/21 vs Wisconsin Lutheran G2, 3/31/21 vs Milwaukee Engeneering, 3/20/22 G1 vs Luther, 3/20/22 vs Luther G2, 4/16/22 G1 vs Milwaukee Engeneering, 4/16/22 vs Milwaukee Engeneering G2, 5/7/22 vs Concordia Wisconsin G1, 5/7/22 vs Concordia Wisconsin G2
Mestas, Iszak, 2021 Rockford (C), 3/12/21 vs Elmhurst, 3/12/21 at Eureka, 3/13/21 vs Elmhurst
Metivier, Adam, 2020 Loras (C), 3/8/20 at St. Norbert, 3/8/20 at Millikin
Mietzner, Zachary, 2021 Elmhurst (C), 3/12/21 at Eureka
Miller, Chris, 2022 Milwaukee Engeneering (C), 4/16/22 G1 vs Aurora
Miller, Jaysn, 2021 Elmhurst (C), 3/12/21 at Rockford
Moir, Dean, 2021 Eureka (C), 3/12/21 vs Elmhurst, 3/12/21 vs Rockford, 3/13/21 at Rockford
Moore, Ira, 2020 Knox (C), 3/7/20 vs Loras
Mostafa, Malek, 2021 Elmhurst (C), 3/12/21 at Eureka, 3/13/21 at Rockford
Muffler, Andrew, 2021 Wisconsin Lutheran (C), 3/24/21 at Aurora G1
Napoleon, Dusty, 2022 Northwestern (C), 4/23/22 vs Michigan State G1
Nelson, Nick, 2021 DePauw (C), 3/27/21 at North Central
Niedfeldt, Brandon, 2022 Concordia Wisconsin (C), 5/7/22 at Aurora G1, 5/7/22 at Aurora G2
Nitch, Jake, 2021 Carroll (C), 4/2/21 at North Central G1
Novak, Brad, 2021 North Central (C), 4/2/21 vs Carroll G2
Oberli, Jack, 2022 North Central (C), 5/14/22 vs Augustana
O'Donnell, Ethan, 2022 Northwestern (C), 4/23/22 vs Michigan State G1, 4/23/22 vs Michigan State G2
Oie, J.T., 2021 Elmhurst (C), 3/12/21 at Eureka
Orcutt, Ethan, 2021 Wisconsin Lutheran (C), 3/24/21 at Aurora G2
O'Shaughnessy, Matthew, 2021 Rockford (C), 3/13/21 vs Elmhurst
Overly, Micah, 2021-2022 Milwaukee Engeneering (C), 3/31/21 at Aurora, , 4/16/22 G1 at Aurora, 4/16/22 at Aurora G2
Ozanic, Matt, 2022 Augustana (C), 5/14/22 at North Central
Paddock, Sam, 2021 DePauw (C), 3/27/21 at North Central
Palmer, Jay, 2021 Elmhurst (C), 3/12/21 at Eureka
Pardoe, Dylan, 2020 Loras (C), 3/7/20 at Knox, 3/8/20 at St. Norbert, 3/8/20 at Millikin
Pasco, Davis, 2020 Loras (C), 3/8/20 at Millikin
Pate, Kellen, 2022 Northwestern (C), 4/23/22 vs Michigan State G1
Patrick, Charlie, 2021 DePauw (C), 3/27/21 at North Central
Peake, Tyler, 2021 Rockford (C), 3/13/21 vs Eureka
Pearcy, Christian, 2021 Rockford (C), 3/12/21 at Eureka
Pease, Cooper, 2021 Wisconsin Lutheran (C), 3/24/21 at Aurora G1
Perez, Alex, 2020 St. Norbert (C), 3/7/20 at Knox
Pestel, Matt, 2021 Carroll (C), 4/2/21 at North Central G1
Peters, Ethan, 2020 Loras (C), 3/8/20 at St. Norbert
Peterson, Jimmy, 2021 Eureka (C), 3/12/21 vs Elmhurst, 3/12/21 vs Rockford, 3/13/21 at Rockford
Petty, John, 2021-2022 North Central (C), 4/2/21 vs Carroll G1, 5/14/22 vs Augustana
Pfaffle, T.J., 2021 Carroll (C), 4/2/21 at North Central G1, 4/2/21 at North Central G2
Pianto, Dominic, 2022 Michigan State (C), 4/23/22 at Northwestern G1
Plunkett, Luke, 2022 Luther (C), 3/20/22 G1 at Aurora, 3/20/22 at Aurora G2
Poblocki, Nick, 2021 Wisconsin Lutheran (C), 3/24/21 at Aurora G1
Ponce, Andrew, 2020 Knox (C), 3/7/20 vs Loras, 3/8/20 at Millikin
Powers, Brendan, 2020 Knox (C), 3/7/20 vs St. Norbert, 3/7/20 vs Loras, 3/8/20 at Millikin
Powers, Nick, 2022 Michigan State (C), 4/23/22 at Northwestern G1
Pransky, Tyler, 2020 Loras (C), 3/8/20 at Millikin
Preissing, Tyler, 2022 Aurora (C), 3/20/22 vs Luther G1, 3/20/22 vs Luther G2, 4/16/22 vs Milwaukee Engeneering G2
Prince, Mark, 2022 Luther (C), 3/20/22 G1 vs Aurora
Rajkovich, Jacob, 2020 St. Norbert (C), 3/7/20 at Knox
Ramthun, Trevor, 2020 St. Norbert (C), 3/7/20 at Millikin
Rapier, Adrian, 2021 Rockford (C), 3/13/21 vs Elmhurst
Raspolich, Drew, 2021 Elmhurst (C), 3/12/21 at Eureka, 3/12/21 at Rockford
Reinhardt, Josh, 2021 Aurora (C), 3/24/21 vs Wisconsin Lutheran G1, 3/24/21 vs Wisconsin Lutheran G2, 3/31/21 vs Milwaukee Engeneering
Reinhardt, Trevor, 2020 St. Norbert (C), 3/7/20 at Millikin, 3/7/20 at Knox, 3/8/20 vs Loras
Reinhart, Brett, 2020 St. Norbert (C), 3/7/20 at Millikin, 3/7/20 at Knox, 3/8/20 vs Loras
Reusch, Jacob, 2022 Augustana (C), 5/14/22 at North Central
Reynolds, Lucas, 2020 St. Norbert (C), 3/7/20 at Millikin, 3/7/20 at Knox, 3/8/20 vs Loras
Rice, Marshall, 2020 Loras (C), 3/8/20 at St. Norbert
Rios, Justin, 2021-2022 North Central (C), 3/27/21 vs DePauw, 4/2/21 vs Carroll G1, 4/2/21 vs Carroll G2, 5/14/22 vs Augustana
Rivera, Sean, 2022 Aurora (C), 3/20/22 G1 vs Luther, 4/16/22 vs Milwaukee Engeneering G2, 5/7/22 vs Concordia Wisconsin G1, 5/7/22 vs Concordia Wisconsin G2
Rizzo, Joe, 2021 North Central (C), 4/2/21 vs Carroll G2
Roach, Trey, 2022 North Central (C), 5/14/22 vs Augustana
Rogina, Benjamin, 2020 Knox (C), 3/7/20 vs St. Norbert
Romay, Trey, 2021 Elmhurst (C), 3/12/21 at Eureka, 3/12/21 at Rockford, 3/13/21 at Rockford
Roncone, E.J., 2020 Knox (C), 3/7/20 vs Loras
Rooney, Chris, 2022 Concordia Wisconsin (C), 5/7/22 at Aurora G2
Rubendall, Charlie, 2022 Luther (C), 3/20/22 G1 vs Aurora, 3/20/22 at Aurora G2
Runnells, Joe, 2021 DePauw (C), 3/27/21 at North Central
Runquist, Jonathan, 2022 Milwaukee Engeneering (C), 4/16/22 at Aurora G2
Salazar, Joey, 2020 Knox (C), 3/7/20 vs Loras, 3/8/20 at Millikin
Sartori, Justin, 2021-2022 Aurora (C), 3/24/21 vs Wisconsin Lutheran G2, 3/31/21 vs Milwaukee Engeneering, 3/20/22 G1 vs Luther, 3/20/22 vs Luther G2, 4/16/22 G1 vs Milwaukee Engeneering, 4/16/22 vs Milwaukee Engeneering G2, 5/7/22 vs Concordia Wisconsin G2
Sauter, Casey, 2022 Concordia Wisconsin (C), 5/7/22 at Aurora G1
Schmollinger, Jake, 2021 Rockford (C), 3/13/21 vs Eureka
Schoemann, Tyler, 2021 Wisconsin Lutheran (C), 3/24/21 at Aurora G2
Schraufnagel, Luke, 2022 Milwaukee Engeneering (C), 4/16/22 at Aurora G2
Schulenburg, Matthew, 2021 Wisconsin Lutheran (C), 3/24/21 at Aurora G1
Scurr, Gavin, 2022 Luther (C), 3/20/22 G1 at Aurora, 3/20/22 at Aurora G2
Sebben, Noah, 2022 Luther (C), 3/20/22 G1 vs Aurora, 3/20/22 at Aurora G2
Seefeldt, Jack, 2022 Aurora C), 3/20/22 G1 vs Luther, 3/20/22 vs Luther G2, 4/16/22 G1 vs Milwaukee Engeneering, 4/16/22 vs Milwaukee Engeneering G2, 5/7/22 vs Concordia Wisconsin G1, 5/7/22 vs Concordia Wisconsin G2
Sefcik, Mason, 2020 St. Norbert (C), 3/7/20 at Millikin
Serbiak, Joe, 2021 Wisconsin Lutheran (C), 3/24/21 at Aurora G1
Shanner, Jason, 2021 North Central (C), 3/27/21 vs DePauw, 4/2/21 vs Carroll G1
Shaw, Trey, 2021 DePauw (C), 3/27/21 at North Central
Sheehan, Danny, 2021 DePauw (C), 3/27/21 at North Central
Shover, Matthew, 2020 Knox (C), 3/7/20 vs St. Norbert, 3/8/20 at Millikin
Shutter, Kobe, 2020 Knox (C), 3/7/20 vs St. Norbert, 3/7/20 vs Loras, 3/8/20 at Millikin
Simon, Alex, 2022 Augustana (C), 5/14/22 at North Central
Smith, Jared, 2021 Eureka (C), 3/12/21 vs Rockford
Smith, Nathan, 2021 Aurora (C), 3/24/21 vs Wisconsin Lutheran G1
Smith, Ryan, 2021 Rockford (C), 3/13/21 vs Elmhurst, 3/13/21 vs Eureka
Smith, Seth, 2021 (C), Carroll, 4/2/21 at North Central G2
Southwick, Addison, 2022 Augustana (C), 5/14/22 at North Central
Spiers, Ben, 2022 Concordia Wisconsin (C), 5/7/22 at Aurora G2
Stamp, Cullen, 2022 Luther (C), 3/20/22 G1 at Aurora, 3/20/22 at Aurora G2
Stanish, Jeffrey, 2022 Milwaukee Engeneering (C), 4/16/22 at Aurora G1
Starovich, Scotty, 2021 Carroll (C), 4/2/21 at North Central G1
Stone, Tate, 2021 Eureka (C), 3/12/21 vs Elmhurst, 3/12/21 vs Rockford, 3/13/21 at Rockford
Stoltz, Michael, 2021 North Central (C), 3/27/21 vs DePauw, 4/2/21 vs Carroll G1, 4/2/21 vs Carroll G2
Streit, Logan, 2021 Rockford (C), 3/12/21 vs Elmhurst, 3/12/21 at Eureka, 3/13/21 vs Elmhurst, 3/13/21 vs Eureka
Strupp, Alec, 2021-2022 Aurora (C), 3/24/21 vs Wisconsin Lutheran G1, 3/20/22 vs Luther G2
Sullivan, Sean, 2022 Northwestern (C), 4/23/22 vs Michigan State G1
Sus, Anthony, 2022 Augustana (C), 5/14/22 at North Central
Swaim, Dawson, 2021 Eureka (C), 3/12/21 vs Rockford
Swenson, Brent, 2021 North Central (C), 3/27/21 vs DePauw, 4/2/21 vs Carroll G1
Swift, Zack, 2022 Concordia Wisconsin (C), 5/7/22 at Aurora G1
Taller, Troy, 2021 Elmhurst (C), 3/12/21 at Eureka, 3/13/21 at Rockford
Tanner, Luke, 2022 Northwestern (C), 4/23/22 vs Michigan State G2
Teschke, Joseph, 2021-2022 Milwaukee Engeneering (C), 3/31/21 at Aurora, 4/16/22 at Aurora G2
Throw, David, 2021 Eureka (C), 3/12/21 vs Elmhurst
Tillmon, Sean, 2022 Concordia Wisconsin (C), 5/7/22 at Aurora G1, 5/7/22 at Aurora G2
Tomasic, Conner, 2022 Michigan State (C), 4/23/22 at Northwestern G2
Touhy, Anthony, 2022 Aurora (C), 4/16/22 vs Milwaukee Engeneering G1
Trattner, Aaron, 2021 Milwaukee Engeneering (C), 3/31/21 at Aurora
Truitt, Collen, 2022 Milwaukee Engeneering (C), 4/16/22 G1 at Aurora, 4/16/22 at Aurora G2
Truong, Carter, 2021 Elmhurst (C), 3/12/21 at Eureka, 3/12/21 at Rockford, 3/13/21 at Rockford
Tucci, Troy, 2021 Rockford (C), 3/12/21 vs Elmhurst, 3/12/21 at Eureka, 3/13/21 vs Eureka
Turnquist, Carter, 2021 Aurora (C), 3/31/21 vs Milwaukee Engeneering
Turnquist, Tanner, 2022 Aurora (C), 5/7/22 vs Concordia Wisconsin G1
Tuss, Zach, 2021 Carroll (C), 4/2/21 at North Central G2
Uhlenbrauck, Caden, 2020 St. Norbert (C), 3/7/20 at Millikin
Vallone, Michael, 2021 DePauw (C), 3/27/21 at North Central
VanBoxel, Max, 2020 St. Norbert (C), 3/7/20 at Millikin, 3/7/20 at Knox, 3/8/20 vs Loras
Vradenburg, Brock, 2022 Michigan State (C), 4/23/22 at Northwestern G1
Velazquez, Kody, 2022 Aurora (C), 3/20/22 G1 vs Luther, 4/16/22 G1 vs Milwaukee Engeneering
Volz, Nick, 2020 St. Norbert (C), 3/7/20 at Millikin
Vondra, Corey, 2021-2022 Aurora (C), 3/24/21 vs Wisconsin Lutheran G1, 3/24/21 vs Wisconsin Lutheran G2, 3/31/21 vs Milwaukee Engeneering, 3/20/22 G1 vs Luther, 3/20/22 vs Luther G2, 4/16/22 G1 vs Milwaukee Engeneering, 4/16/22 vs Milwaukee Engeneering G2, 5/7/22 vs Concordia Wisconsin G1, 5/7/22 vs Concordia Wisconsin G2
Vorpahl, Benjamin, 2022 Concordia Wisconsin (C), 5/7/22 at Aurora G1, 5/7/22 at Aurora G2
Vosters, Brad, 2021 Carroll (C), 4/2/21 at North Central G1, 4/2/21 at North Central G2
Vrbancic, Zachary, 2022 Augustana (C), 5/14/22 at North Central
Walczak-Zelem, Jayson, 2021 Wisconsin Lutheran (C), 3/24/21 at Aurora G1, 3/24/21 at Aurora G2
Walker, Zaid, 2022 Michigan State (C), 4/23/22 at Northwestern G1, 4/23/22 at Northwestern G2
Waltermann, A.J., 2021 DePauw (C), 3/27/21 at North Central
Wayne, Garrett, 2021 Eureka (C), 3/12/21 vs Rockford
Wedekind, Jett, 2021-2022 Aurora (C), 3/24/21 vs Wisconsin Lutheran G1, 3/24/21 vs Wisconsin Lutheran G2, 3/31/21 vs Milwaukee Engeneering, 3/20/22 G1 vs Luther, 3/20/22 vs Luther G2, 4/16/22 G1 vs Milwaukee Engeneering, 4/16/22 vs Milwaukee Engeneering G2, 5/7/22 vs Concordia Wisconsin G1, 5/7/22 vs Concordia Wisconsin G2
Weilbacher, Colin, 2021 North Central (C), 4/2/21 vs Carroll G1
White, Dylan, 2021-2022 Aurora (C), 3/24/21 vs Wisconsin Lutheran G1, 3/31/21 vs Milwaukee Engeneering, 3/20/22 G1 vs Luther, 3/20/22 vs Luther G2, 4/16/22 G1 vs Milwaukee Engeneering, 4/16/22 vs Milwaukee Engeneering G2, 5/7/22 vs Concordia Wisconsin G1, 5/7/22 vs Concordia Wisconsin G2
Willert, Caleb, 2021 Milwaukee Engeneering (C), 3/31/21 at Aurora
Wills, Beau, 2022 Concordia Wisconsin (C), 5/7/22 at Aurora G1, 5/7/22 at Aurora G2
Wintroub, Josh, 2022 Augustana (C), 5/14/22 at North Central
Wise, Kyle, 2022 Augustana (C), 5/14/22 at North Central
Wohlers, Ryan, 2020 Loras (C), 3/7/20 at Knox, 3/8/20 at St. Norbert, 3/8/20 at Millikin
Wojcik, Jared, 2021-2022 North Central (C), 3/27/21 vs DePauw, 4/2/21 vs Carroll G2, 5/14/22 vs Augustana
Woodard, Juston, 2020 Knox (C), 3/7/20 vs St. Norbert, 3/8/20 at Millikin
Wray, Jonathan, 2022 Aurora (C), 5/7/22 vs Concordia Wisconsin G2
Wroblewski, Tyler, 2021 Wisconsin Lutheran (C), 3/24/21 at Aurora G1
Yamamoto, Skyler, 2021-2022 Aurora (C), 3/24/21 vs Wiconsin Lutheran G1, 3/20/22 vs Luther G1, 3/20/22 vs Luther G2, 5/7/22 vs Concordia Wisconsin G2

Umpires
Copas, Bob, 2021 (C), 3/3/21 Milwaukee Engeneering at Aurora
DeSutter, Matthew, 2020 (C), 3/8/20 Loras at St. Norbert, 3/8/20 Loras at Millikin
Eddy, Tim, 2020 (C), 3/8/20 Loras at Millikin, 3/8/20 Knox at Millikin
Fahy, Justin 2021-2022 (C), 3/24/21, Wisconsin Lutheran at Aurora G1, 3/24/21, Wisconsin Lutheran at Aurora G2, 5/7/22, Concordia Wisconsin at Aurora G1, 5/7/22, Concordia Wisconsin at Aurora G2
Fountain, Duane, 2021 (C), 3/24/21, Wisconsin Lutheran at Aurora G1, 3/24/21, Wisconsin Lutheran at Aurora G2, 4/2/21 Carroll at North Central G1, 4/2/21 G2 Carroll at North Central
Gieseke, Karl, 2021 (C), 3/27/21 DePauw at North Central
Harris, Wayne, 2022 (C), 4/23/22, Michigan State at Northwestern G1
Johnson, Eric, 2022 (C), 3/20/22 G1 Luther vs Aurora
Jones, Allen, 2020 (C), 3/8/20 Loras at St. Norbert, 3/8/20 Knox at Millikin
Klink, Kyle, 2021 (C), 4/2/21 Carroll at North Central G1, 4/2/21 G2 Carroll at North Central
Marks, Hythaniel, 2021-2022 (C), 3/31/21 Milwaukee Engeneering at Aurora, , 3/20/22 G1 Luther vs Aurora, 3/20/22 Luther at Aurora G2
Mullock, Matthew, 2021 (C), 3/27/21, DePauw at North Central
Weber, Patrick, 2022 (C), 4/16/22 G1 Milwaukee Engeneering at Aurora, 4/16/22 Milwaukee Engeneering at Aurora G2
Wirth, Kevin, 2022 (C), 5/7/22, Concordia Wisconsin at Aurora G1, 5/7/22, Concordia Wisconsin at Aurora G2
Wood, Andy, 2022 (C), 4/16/22 G1 Milwaukee Engeneering at Aurora