College Been To

Sport 2013-2014 2014-2015 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 2018-2019 2019-2020 2020-2021 Total
Football 3 9 4 9 3 28
Men's Soccer 2 8 3 6 3 22
Women's Soccer 1 8 2 10 8 29
Volleyball 4 1 5
Men's Basketball 2 5 4 11 11 1 34
Women's Basketball 1 7 1 7 10 1 27
Men's Hockey 4 4
Women's Hockey 1 1
Baseball 1 30 7 5 10 6 11 70
Softball 2 2
Men's Lacrosse
Women's Lacrosse
Total 1 39 45 13 16 44 42 15 222

Total

Football (14)
Aurora University 9/7/19 (5)
Beloit College 9/27/14
Benedictine University 9/12/15
Carroll U 11/16/19
Concordia Chicago 10/6/18
U of Chicago 10/10/15 (3)
Dubuque (11/10/18)
Elmhurst College (9/28/14)
Hope College (10/13/18)
Illinois Wesleyan 10/31/15 (2)
Lake Forest (9/22/18)
North Central (11/23/19) (4)
North Park 9/29/18
Wheaton 9/1/18 (5)

Soccer
Men's (9)
Aurora (9/8/18) (2)
Benedictine Unviersity 9/23/14
Concordia Chicago (10/24/18) (2)
Dominican (11/9/19) (3)
Elmhurst College 9/28/14
Illinois Tech 9/20/15 (2)
North Central 9/30/15
North Park (9/29/18)
Wheaton 8/30/19 (9)

Women's (8)
Benedictine 9/26/15
Aurora (9/2/18) (9)
Chicago 9/20/15
Concordia Chicago (10/6/18) (2)
Dominican (11/09/19) (4)
Illinois Tech 9/13/15 (2)
North Park (9/29/18)
Wheaton (9/14/19) (12)

Volleyball (1)
Wheaton (9/4/18) (2)

Basketball
Men's (12)
Augustana (3/10/18)
Aurora (12/11/19) (3)
Calvin (12/7/19)
Concordia-Chicago (11/27/18)
Dominican 2/1/20 (4)
Dubuque 12/1/18
Elmhurst College 2/14/15
North Central 1/25/20 (3)
North Park 1/18/20 (2)
Rockford 3/6/21
Trine 12/21/18 (2)
Wheaton College 1/13/20 (12)

Women's (10)
Aurora (1/16/16) (3)
Calvin (12/7/19)
Concordia-Chicago (11/27/18)
Dominican 2/1/20 (2)
Dubuque 12/1/18
Elmhurst College 2/14/15
North Central 1/25/20 (2)
North Park 1/18/20 (3)
Rockford 2/27/21
Wheaton College 2/29/20 (11)

Hockey
Mens (1)
Aurora 1/22/16 (4)

Women's (1)
Aurora 2/29/20 (1)

Baseball (10)
Aurora University (3/31/21) (9)
Benedictine University 5/7/16) (8)
Elmhurst College 4/7/15
Coe College 4/7/18
College World Series-Appleton 5/27/18 (7)
Millikin 3/8/20, (6)
Normal, Illinois (Corn Crib), 3/13/21 (5)
North Central (4/2/21) (11)
Waterloo, Iowa Regional (10)
Wheaton College 3/17/18 (6)

Softball (1)
Aurora 3/28/21 (2)

Lacrosse
Men's (1)
Benedictine 4/12/15



Seen

Football (32)
Adrian 9/15/18
Aurora 9/7/19 (6)
Beloit 9/27/14
Benedictine 9/3/16 (2)
Berry 10/15/15
Carroll 11/16/19 (2)
Case Western Reserve 9/5/15
Centre 9/25/15
Chicago 10/15/15 (3)
Concordia Chicago 10/6/16
Dubuque 11/10/18
Elmhurst 9/8/18
Finlandia 10/13/18
Hanover 11/17/18
Hope 10/13/18
Huntington 11/19/16
Illinois Wesleyan 10/31/15 (2)
Lake Forest 9/22/18 (2)
Lawrence 9/22/18
Monmouth 9/1/18
North Central 11/23/19 (6)
North Park 9/29/18
Rockford 10/3/15
Simpson 9/19/15
St. Norbert 9/7/19
Trine 9/12/15
Wabash 11/23/19
Wartburg 11/10/18
Washington U 11/16/19 (2)
Wheaton College 9/1/18 (5)
Wisconsin Eau-Claire 9/20/14
Wisconsin Platteville 9/20/14

Soccer
Men's (23)
Aurora 10/24/18 (4)
Benedictine 11/9/19 (4)
Blackburn 9/20/15
Chicago 9/25/15
Concordia-Chicago 11/24/18 (2)
Dominican 11/9/19 (4)
Edgewood 10/19/19
Elmhurst 8/30/19 (2)
Greeneville 9/29/15
Hanover 9/3/16
Hope 9/3/16
Illinois Tech 9/20/15 (2)
Lake Forest 9/30/15
Marian 9/25/15
North Central 9/30/15
North Park 9/29/18
Olivet 9/28/14
Rose Hulman Institute 9/19/15
St. Norbert 8/30/19 (2)
Washington U 9/3/16
Wheaton College 9/29/18 (6)
Wisconsin Lutheran 10/20/18
Wisconsin Platteville 10/9/16

Women's (34)
Adrian 9/6/15
Alverno 9/21/14
Aurora 9/8/18 (7)
Babson 9/2/18
Chicago 9/20/15
Christopher Newport 9/20/15
Coe 9/13/15
Concordia Chicago 10/6/18
Concordia Wisconsin 11/9/19
Benedictine 9/26/15
Dominican 11/9/19 (4)
Dubuque 9/6/15
Edgewood 10/19/19 (3)
Hanover 8/31/19 (2)
Hope 10/2/18
Illinois College 9/2/18
Illinois Tech 9/13/15
Hanover 8/31/19
Hope 10/2/18
Kalamazoo 9/8/18 (2)
Marian 9/27/15
Millikin 9/29/18
Milwaukee Engenereeing 11/6/19
Methodist 9/2/18
Muskingum 9/13/15
North Park 9/29/18 (3)
Puget Sound 8/31/19 (2)
RIT 8/31/19 (2)
Thomas More 9/8/18 (2)
Washington U 9/30/16
Wheaton 9/14/19 (10)
Wisconsin LaCrosse 9/14/19
Wisconsin Lutheran 10/20/18
Wisconsin Platteville 9/6/15

Volleyball (9)
Dominican 10/2/15
Dubuque 10/2/15
Edgewood 9/4/18
North Central 10/2/15
St. Mary's In 10/2/15
Wheaton 9/4/18
Wisconsin-Eau Claire 10/2/15
Wisconsin Lutheran 10/2/15
Wisconsin-Stevens Point 10/2/15

Basketball
Men's (32)
Alma 12/16/17 (2)
Albion 12/15/15
Adrian 12/21/18
Augustana 1/18/20 (3)
Aurora 3/6/21 (4)
Calvin 12/7/19 (2)
Carthage 1/13/20 (2)
Chicago 1/4/20
Coe 11/17/18
Concordia-Chicago 11/27/18
Dominican 2/1/20 (4)
Dubuque 12/1/18 (2)
Elmhurst 2/14/15
Greeneville 12/11/18 (2)
Heidelberg 12/21/18
Illinois Wesleyan 12/9/17
Knox 12/20/19
Lake Forest 11/19/19
Marian 11/27/18
Millikin 1/25/20
Milwaukee Engenering 1/16/16
Nebraska Wesleyan 12/1/18
North Central 1/25/20 (4)
North Park 1/18/20 (4)
Olivet 12/8/18
Piedmont 11/17/18
Rockford 3/6/21 (2)
Spalding 12/21/18
Trine 12/21/18
Wheaton 1/13/20 (11)
Wisconsin Lutheran 2/1/20 (2)
Wisconsin-Oshkosh 12/7/19 (3)

Women's (28)
Albion 11/24/18
Alverno 2/1/20
Augustana 1/18/20 (2)
Aurora 1/16/16 (3)
Benedictine 2/27/21
Berea 11/24/18
Calvin 12/7/19
Carthage 1/13/20 (2)
Concordia-Chicago 11/27/18
Concordia-Wisconsin 11/27/18
Dominican 2/1/20 (2)
Dubuque 12/1/18
Elmhurst 2/14/15
Illinois Weslyan 2/29/20 (4)
Hanover 11/17/18
Hope 12/7/19
Lakeland 11/11/19
Millikin 1/25/20
Milwaukee Engenering 1/16/16
Nebraska Wesleyan 12/1/18
North Central 1/25/20 (2)
North Park 1/18/20 (3)
Rockford 2/27/21 (3)
Texas-Dallas 11/9/19
Wheaton 2/29/20 (11)
Wisconsin Lutheran 1/16/16
Wisconsin Oshkosh 12/8/18
Wisconsin Stout 11/24/18

Hockey
Mens (5)
Adrian 1/8/16
Aurora 1/22/16 (4)
Concordia-Wisconsin 12/4/15
Northland 1/22/16
Wisconsin-Stevens Point 10/30/15

Womens (2)
Aurora 2/29/20
St. Scholastica 2/29/20

Baseball (39)
Alma 3/17/18
Anderson 5/16/15 (3)
Augustana 5/12/17 (3)
Aurora 3/31/21 (9)
Benedictine 5/7/16 (8)
Bethel 3/24/17
Carroll 4/2/21 (2)
Carthage 5/7/16 (9)
Chicago 4/1/15
Coe 4/7/18
Concordia Chicago 5/26/16 (4)
DePauw 3/27/21
Dominican 4/19/15 (2)
Edgewood 3/24/17 (3)
Elmhurst 3/13/21 (4)
Eureka 3/13/21 (3)
Greeneville 5/15/15 (2)
Illinois Wesleyan 5/12/17 (4)
Knox 3/8/20 (3)
Loras 3/8/20 (3)
Luther 4/7/18
Marian 4/27/15
Millikin 3/8/20 (3)
Milwaukee School of Engineering 3/31/21 (2)
Misericodia 5/27/18 (3)
North Central 4/2/21 (12)
Northland 3/24/17 (2)
North Park 4/26/15 (3)
Oswego State 5/26/18 (2)
Randolph-Macon 5/27/18 (3)
Rockford 3/13/21 (4)
St. Marys 3/17/18
St. Norbert 3/8/20 (3)
Swarthmore 5/26/18 (2)
Texas-Tyler 5/26/18 (2)
Wartburg 5/16/15 (3)
Webster 5/17/15 (4)
Wheaton 3/17/18 (5)
Wisconsin Lutheran 3/24/21 (4)
Wisconsin Stevens Point 5/16/15 (4)
Wooster 5/26/18

Softball (2)
Aurora 3/28/02 (2)
Marian 3/28/02 (2)


4/2/21, Carroll at North Central, DH baseball
3/31/21, Milwaukee School of Engineering at Aurora, baseball
3/28/21, Marian at Aurora, softball DH
3/27/21, DePauw at North Central, baseball
3/24/21, Wisconsin Lutheran at Aurora, DH, baseball
3/13/21, Rockfrod at Elmhurst, baseball
3/13/21, Eureka at Rockford, baseball
3/12/21, Rockford at Elmhurst, baseball
3/12/21, Eureka at Elmhurst, baseball
3/12/21, Eureka at Rockford, baseball
3/6/21, Aurora at Rockford, Men's basketball
2/27/21, Benedictine at Rockford, Womens basketball
3/8/20, Millikin at Knox, baseball
3/8/20, Millikin at Loras, baseball
3/8/20, St. Norbert at Loras
3/7/20, Loras at Knox, baseball
3/7/20, Knox at St. Norbert, baseball
3/7/20, Millikin at St. Norbert, baseball
2/29/20, Illinois Wesleyan at Wheaton, womens basketball
2/29/20, St. Scholastica at Aurora, womens hockey
2/1/20, Alverno at Dominican, womens basketball
2/1/20, Wisconsin Lutheran at Dominican, mens basketball
1/25/20, Millikin at North Central, mens basketball
1/25/20, Millikin at North Central, womens basketball
1/18/20, Augustana at North Park, mens basketball
1/18/20, Augustana at North Park, womens basketball
1/13/20, Carthage at Wheaton, mens basketball
1/13/20, Carthage at Wheaton, womens basketball
1/4/20, Chicago at North Park, mens basketball
12/20/19, Knox at Dominican, mens basketball
12/14/19, North Park at Wheaton, mens basketball
12/14/19, North Park at Wheaton, womens basketball
12/11/19, North Central at Aurora, mens basketball
12/7/19, Wisconsin-Oshkosh at Calvin, mens basketball
12/7/19, Hope at Calvin, womens basketball
11/30/19, Rockford at Dominican, mens basketball
11/30/19, Rockford at Dominican, womens basketball
11/23/19, Wabash at North Central, football
11/19/19, Lake Forest at Wheaton, mens basketball
11/16/19, Washington U at Carroll, football
11/11/19, Lakeland at Wheaton, w basketball
11/9/19, Benedictine at Dominican, m soc
11/9/19, Concordia Wisconsin at Dominican, w soc
11/9/19, Texas Dallas at Wheaton, w baskbetball
11/06/19, Milwaukee Engeneering at Dominican, w soc
10/19/19, Edgewood at Dominican, mens soccer
10/19/19, Edgewood at Dominican, womens soccer
9/14/19, Wisconsin-LaCrosse at Wheaton, w soc
9/7/19, St. Norbert at Aurora, fb
8/31/19, Hanover at Puget Sound, w soc, Wheaton
8/31/19, RIT at Wheaton, w soc
8/30/19, St. Norbert at Elmhurst, m soc, Wheaton
8/30/19, Puget Sound at Wheaton, w soc
8/30/19, Hanover at RIT, w soc, Wheaton
12/21/18, Heidelberg vs Adrian, Trine U, m basketball
12/21/18, Spalding vs Trine, m basketball
12/11/18, Greeneville at Dominican
12/8/19, Wisconsin Oshkosh at Wheaton, W Bsk
12/8/19, Olivet at Wheaton, M BSK
12/1/18 Nebraska Wesleyan at Dubuque W BSK
12/1/18 Nebraska Wesleyan at Dubuque M BSK
11/27/18 Concordia Wisconsin at Concordia Chicago WBSK
11/27/18 Marian at Concordia Chicago
11/24/18, Albion at Wisconsin-Stout, w bsk, North Park
11/24/18, Berea at North Park, w bask
11/20/18 Calvin at Wheaton, m bsk
11/17/18 Hanover at North Central, FB
11/17/18, Hanover at Wheaton, w basketball
11/17/18, Coe vs Piedmont, m basketball, Wheaton
11/17/18, Wisconsin-Oshkosh at Wheaton, m basketball
11/10/18, Wartburg at Dubuque fb
11/10/18, Greeneville at Dubuque mbsk
10/24/18 Aurora at Concordia Chicago msoc
10/20/18, Wisconsin Lutheran at Dominican msoc
10/20/18, Wisconsin Lutheran at Dominican w soc
10/13/18, Finlandia at Hope, fb
10/6/18, Edgewood at Concordia Chicago wsoc
10/6/18, Aurora at Concordia Chicago msoc
10/6/18, Aurora at Concordia Chicago, football
10/2/18, Hope at Wheaton, mens soccer
10/2/18, Hope at Wheaton, w soc
9/29/18, Washington at North Park, football
9/29/18, Washington at North Park, m soc
9/29/18, Milikin at North Park, w soc
9/22/18, Lawrence at Lake Forest, fb
9/15/18, Adrian at Aurora, fb
9/8/18, Elmhurst at Aurora fb
9/8/18, Aurora at Thomas More, (Wheaton), w soc
9/8/18, Kalamazoo at Wheaton w soc
9/7/19, Aurora at Kalamazoo, (wheaton) w soc
9/7/19, Thomas More at Wheaton, w soc
9/4/18, Edgewood at Wheaton, vball
9/2/18, Babson at Aurora, w soc
9/2/18, Methodist at Illinois College, w soccer, Aurora
9/1/18, Monmouth at Wheaton fb
9/1/18, Washington at Benedictine (Wheaton) m soc
5/27/18, Miseracodia at Randolph-Macon, baseball, Appleton
5/26/18, Swarthmore at Wooster, baseball, Appleton
5/26/18, Miseracordia at Texas-Tyler, baseball, Appleton
5/26/18, Oswego State at Randoplh-Macon, baseball, Appleton
5/25/18, Concordia Chicago at Swarthmore, baseball, Appleton
5/25/18, Randolph-Macon at Miseracordia, baseball, Appleton
5/25/18, Oswego State at Texas-Tyler, baseball, Appleton
4/7/18, Luther at Coe, bb
3/17/18, Alma at St. Marys, Wheaton bb
3/17/18, Wheaton at Aurora, Wheaton, bb
3/10/18, Wisconsin-Oshkosh at Augustana, mbsk
1/6/18, North Park at Wheaton, mbsk
12/16/17, Alma at Wheaton, mbsk
12/9/17, Illinois Wesleyan at North Central, w bsk
12/9/17, Illinois Wesleyan at North Central, m bsk
5/12/17, Illinois Wesleyan at Wheaton, baseball, North Central
5/12/17, Augustana at North Central, baseball
3/24/17, Northland at Edgewood, Wheaton, bb
3/24/17, Edgewood at Bethel, Wheaton, bb
3/24/17, Wheaton at Northland, Wheaton, bb
11/26/16, Wheaton at North Central, fb
11/19/16, Huntingdton at Wheaton, fb
10/9/16, Wisconsin-Platteville at Aurora, m soc
10/8/16, Concordia-Chicago at Aurora, fb
10/8/16, North Park at Aurora, w soc
9/30/16, Washington U at Hanover, womens soccer, Wheaton
9/3/16, Benedictine at Wheaton, fb
9/3/16, Washington at Hanover, Wheaton, m soc
9/3/16, Hope at Wheaton, m soc
5/7/16, Carthage at North Central, bb
5/7/16, Concordia-Chicago at Benedictine, bb 2
5/1/16, Edgewood at Aurora, bb 2
4/24/16, Milwaukee Engeneering at Aurora, bb 2
2/27/16, Illinois Wesleyan at Wheaton, wbsk
2/20/16, Augustana at Wheaton, womens basketball
1/23/16, Carthage at Wheaton, m bsk
1/23/16, Carthage at Wheaton, w bsk
1/22/16, Northland at Aurora, m hck
1/16/16, Wisconsin Lutheran at Aurora, mbsk
1/16/16, Wisconsin Lutheran at Aurora, wbsk
1/9/16, Milwaukee Engeneerin at Aurora, m bsk
1/9/16, Milwaukee Engeneering at Aurora, w bsk
1/8/16, Adrian at Aurora, mhcy
1/6/16, Illinois Wesleyan at Wheaton, w bsk
12/19/15, Rockford at Aurora, womens basketball
12/15/15, Albion at North Central, mens basketball
12/12/15, Alma at Wheaton, mens basketball
12/4/15, Concordia Wisconsin at Aurora, mens hockey
10/31/15, North Central at Illinois Wesleyan, football
10/30/15, Wisconsin Stevens Point at Aurora, mens hockey
10/10/15, Berry at Chicago, football
10/3/15, Rockford at Aurora, football
10/2/15, Wheaton volleyball invitational
9/30/15, Lake Forest at North Central, mens soccer
9/29/15, Greeneville at Wheaton, mens soccer
9/27/15, Marian at Aurora, womens soccer
9/26/15, Centre at Chicago, football
9/26/15, Edgewood at Benedictine, womens soccer
9/25/15, Marian at Aurora, mens soccer
9/25/15, Chicago at Wheaton, mens soccer
9/23/15, Wheaton at Aurora, womens soccer
9/23/15, Benedictine at Wheaton, mens soccer
9/20/15, Blackburn at Illinois Tech, mens soccer
9/20/15, Christopher Newport at Chicago, womens soccer
9/19/15, Simpson at Illinois Wesleyan, football
9/19/15, Rose-Hulman at Wheaton, mens soccer
9/13/15, Muskingum at Norht Park, womens soccer, Illinois Tech
9/13/15, Coe at Illinois Tech, womens soccer
9/13/15, St. Norbert at Illinois Tech, mens soccer
9/12/15, Carroll at Benedictine, football
9/12/15, Trine at North Central, football
9/6/15, Adrian at Dubuque, womens soccer, Aurora
9/6/15, Wisconsin Platteville at Aurora, womens soccer
9/5/15, Case Western Reserve at Chicago, football
5/17/15, Carthage at Webster, baseball, Cedar Rapids
5/16/15, Webster at Wisconsin Stevens Point, baseball, Cedar Rapids
5/16/15, Wartburg at Carthage, baseball, Cedar Rapids
5/16/15, Wisconsin Stevens Point at Anderson, baseball, Cedar Rapids
5/15/15, Webster at Anderson, baseball, Cedar Rapids
5/15/15, Wisconsin Stevens Point at Wartburg, baseball, Cedar Rapids
5/15/15, Carthage at Greeneville, baseball, Cedar Rapids
5/13/15, Carthage at Webster, baseball, Cedar Rapids
5/13/15, Anderson at Wartburg, baseball, Cedar Rapids
5/13/15, Greeneville at Wisconsin Stevens Point, baseball, Cedar Rapids
5/10/15, Illinois Wesleyan at Carthage, baseball, North Central
5/9/15, North Central at Carthage, baseball, North Central
5/9/15, Illinois Wesleyan at Carthage, baseball, North Central
4/29/15, Wheaton at Benedictine, baseball
4/27/15, Marian at Benedictine, baseball
4/26/15, North Park at North Central, baseball 2
4/22/15, North Park at Benedictine, baseball
4/19/15, Dominican at Benedictine, baseball
4/18/15, Wisconsin Lutheran at Aurora, baseball 2
4/12/15, Aurora at Benedictine, baseball
4/12/15, Augsburg at Benedictine, womens lacrosse
4/11/15, North Central at Wheaton, baseball
4/8/15, Augustana at Elmhurst, baseball
4/4/15, Illinois Wesleyan at North Central, baseball
4/1/15, Chicago at Benedictine, baseball
3/28/15, Augustana at North Central, baseball
2/21/15, Augustana at Wheaton, mens basketball
2/14/15, North Central at Elmhurst, mens basketball
2/14/15, North Central at Elmhurst, womens basketball
9/28/14, Olivet at Elmhurst, mens soccer
9/27/14, Lake Forest at Beloit, football
9/23/14, Dominican at Benedictine, mens soccer
9/21/14, Alverno at Aurora, womens soccer
9/20/14, Wisconsin-Eau Clair at Wheaton, football
9/20/14, Wisconsin-Stevens Point at North Central, football
5/3/14, Carthage at North Central, baseball